Our team.

Our people make the difference, empowered by the entrepreneurial spirit we’ve fostered for the past 26 years.

Tenika Abban

Property Manager

Joe Alfieri

Building Engineer I

Nisa Allen

Tenant Services Coordinator

William Allen

Managing Partner

David Allen

Founding Partner, 1960 – 2014

Daniel Allson

Graphic Designer

Mark Alviano

Partner, Investment Services: CCIM, SIOR

Garrett Aman

Project Manager

Jared Aman

Director, Construction Services

Jason Amato

Maintenance Technician II

Kevin Andrews

Senior Building Engineer

Tim Arnold

Senior Associate, Office Leasing

Albert Asebes

Operations Manager

Esther Austin

Director, Office Leasing

Tony Auten

Chief Engineer

Laura Baccich

Division Partner, Property Management

János Balázs

Chief Building Engineer

Kaylena Barnette

Graphic Designer

Jim Baty

Senior Project Manager

Beth Beasley

Senior Property Manager

Haylea Beil

Assistant Property Manager

Erin Benjamin

Property Associate

Tim Bishop

Chief Building Engineer

Marie Black

Property Associate

Bo Blight

Associate, Occupier Services

Cameron Bloodworth

Leasing Associate

Chuck Boone

Senior Building Engineer

Terry Brennan

Partner, Industrial Property Services

Regan Brondolo

Assistant Property Manager

Erin Brotherton

Property Manager

Tasia Brown

Tenant Services Coordinator

Jerry Brown

Maintenance Technician I

Ryan Bunn

Chief Engineer

Grayson Burgess, CCIM, SIOR

Senior Brokerage Associate

Casey Burnham

Property Manager

Michael Carpenter

Assistant Chief Engineer

Molly Carroll

Partner, Marketing and Communications

Ryan Causey

Senior Brokerage Associate

Austin Chase

Managing Partner

Gary Chesson

Founding Partner

Taylor Chronis

Property Accountant

John Coleman

Brokerage Associate

Adam Colvin

Managing Partner

Daniel Conner

Senior Building Engineer

Peter Conway

Founding Partner

Robbie Cook

Brokerage Associate

Jay Coombs

Director, Operations

Luis Cortes

Assistant Chief Engineer

Jackie Cranford

Property Manager

Joe Crawford

Partner, Senior Property Manager

Tara Crossan

Senior Property Manager

Selena Cullipher

Property Accountant

Greg Curtis

Chief Engineer

Chris Daniel

Building Engineer

Mark Davis

Chief Engineer

Jeff Day

Senior Brokerage Associate

Raven DeCook

Graphic Designer

Sam DiFranco

Partner, Brokerage Services: CCIM, SIOR, CEA

Greg Dillow

Chief Engineer

Ashley Driver Italia

Director, Accounting Services

Taylor Drouault

Property Associate

Whitney Drum

Assistant Property Manager

Sandy Duck

Human Resources Manager

Alex Dunn

Director, Office Leasing

Marty Eargle

Building Engineer I

Samantha Eaton

Assistant Property Manager

Vince Elder

Chief Engineer

Myles Ellis

Property Accountant

Meri Elsbree

Controller, Property Accounting

Lissette Espinoza

Senior Property Manager

Bria Farley

Tenant Services Coordinator

Billy Fisher

Senior Building Engineer

Charles Flagler

Building Engineer

John Fornshell

Chief Engineer

Pres Foxworth

Property Manager

Bill Freer

Building Engineer

Matt Gainey

Senior Property Manager

Krystal Garcia

Property Manager

Chelsea Garner

Senior Graphic Designer

Paula Gatlin

Front Desk/Administrative Assistant

Tyson Glasser, CCIM

Senior Brokerage Associate

Ollie Green

IT and Production Coordinator

Bruce Greenberg, Jr.

Senior Brokerage Associate

Rhea Greene

Managing Partner, Office Leasing

Katelyn Gunter

Property Manager

Erin Gutierrez

Lease Administrator

John Hannon

Director, Office Brokerage

Chris Hanzakos

Senior Building Engineer

Bruce Harper, SIOR

Founding Partner, South Carolina

Jason Harrington

Chief Engineer

Luisa Hasty

Property Manager

Suzie Havens

Director, Marketing & Communications

Tracy Haynie

Division Partner, Project Management

Devaughn Hoover

Maintenance Technician II

Rob Hoyt

Project Manager

Michael Huffman

Building Engineer II

Erin Hyman

Property Administrative Assistant

Melissa Irgens

Senior Property Manager: CMCP, RPA

Eric Jennings

Senior Analyst, Investment Sales

Cailyn Jeon

Operations Coordinator

James Johnson

Building Engineer II

Charles Kaval

Building Engineer II

Morgan Knight

Assistant Property Manager

Jordan Koenig

Tenant Services Coordinator

Ron Kohlman

Building Engineer I

Jennifer Kurz

Partner, Office Leasing

Don L’Heureux

Senior Chief Building Engineer

Mike Landreth

Director, Operations

Rilee Lanning

Tenant Services Coordinator

Rob Lapin

Partner

Robert Latta

Building Engineer I

Ezra Leak

Associate, Industrial Property Services

Kristina Leaphart

Director of Marketing

Vincent Lee

Building Engineer II

Andy Lee

Senior Building Engineer and Locksmith

Jacob Lee

Maintenance Technician I

Pamela A. Leidy

Senior Property Accountant

Mariya Leso

Accounting Manager

Denise Leubecker

Property Management Assistant

Garrett Lewis

Associate, Brokerage Services

Scott Lindsey

Director of Operations, Greenville

Koren Logan

Senior Property Accountant

Kathy Long

Partner, Accounting

Dail Longaker

Director, Investment Sales

Betsy Looney

Assistant Property Manager

Macon Lovelace, SIOR

Founding Partner, South Carolina

Crystal Lovelady

Project Administrator

Ryan Lynch

Accounting Manager

Michael Lyons

Chief Engineer

Ted Lysecki

Building Engineer

Joe Maley

Project Manager

Eli Manzyuk

Maintenance Technician II

Jacey Marasa

Property Manager

Blonnie Massenburg

Property Manager

Vanessa Matto

Property Manager

Amy Mayer

Partner, Property Management: RPA, CCIM

Reginald McClain

Building Engineer II

Darlene McDowell

Brokerage Administrator

Kelly McGlynn

Office Operations Manager

Will McGregor

Brokerage Associate

Eli McHone

Graphic Designer

Ivana McHugh

Accounting Assistant

Bobby Meeks

Senior Building Engineer

Rene Mendez

Facility Service Coordinator

Chase Merkel

Director, Office Leasing

Stephanie Mesnard

Associate Director, Property Management

Frank Milasauskas

Building Engineer II

Dunn Mileham

Division Partner, Investment Sales

Zach Miller

Senior Associate, Brokerage Services

Lauren Miller

Director, Property Management

William Mills

Senior Brokerage Associate

Ashley Minick

Accounting Assistant

Maggie Mitchem-Flanigan

Senior Project Manager

Lancy Moe

Tenant Services Coordinator

Anna Moore

Marketing and Content Coordinator

David Morris

Director, Investment Property Sales

Jody Moyer

Assistant Property Manager

Jennie Mullis

Senior Facility Manager

Chisolm Nicholson, CCIM, SIOR

Senior Broker Associate

Jake Nidiffer

Senior Brokerage Associate

Taylor Nunnally

Director, Bloom

Ann Marie Nutter

Tenant Services Coordinator

Christine O’Donnell

Brokerage Coordinator

Kevin O’Kane

Senior Building Engineer

Nancy O’Melia

Senior Tenant Services Coordinator

Lauren O’Neill

Senior Property Accountant

Nicole Oakley

Partner and Director, Property Management

Norkeithus Otis

Building Engineer II

Ashley Owens

Director of Property Management

Lakin Parr

Partner

Wesley Parr

Portfolio Chief Engineer

Thomas Passenant

Associate, Industrial Property Services

Claire Patrick

Assistant Property Manager

Tonya Payton

Office Manager

Marcella Pazzaglini

Tenant Services Coordinator

Anna Peacher-Ryan

Property Accountant

Pamela Peine

Human Resources Project Manager

Carlos Perez

Maintenance Technician I

Ryan Peterman

Partner, Project Management

Eric Peterson

Chief Engineer

Stacy Pinkney

Corporate and Property Accountant

Candice Place

Assistant Property Manager: CMCP

William “Boss” Poe

Director, Brokerage Services: CCIM

Crawford Prezioso

Senior Brokerage Associate

Kate Pritchett

Senior Property Manager

Nancy Pruitt

Accounting and Operations Manager

Andreas Quiroz

Maintenance Technician I

Laura Redman

Property Manager

Chris Regan

Assistant Chief Engineer

Ryan Repko

Property Accountant

Meredith Rhodes

Brokerage Associate

Hillary Robinson

Brokerage Coordinator

Timothy Rodgers

Building Engineer I

Michele Rogers

Property Accountant

DeLisa Ross

Property Associate

Michael Rudella

Maintenance Technician II

James Santini

Project Manager

Antione Scott

Senior Engineer

Aimee Scott

Property Management Assistant

Daniel Sellers

Maintenance Technician II

John Shaffer

Maintenance Technician III

Braden Shockley, SIOR

Senior Brokerage Associate

Lindsay Shute

Property Manager

Tiffany Skaggs

Tenant Services Coordinator

Ben Speir, CCIM

Division Partner, Occupier Services

Jake Springer

Project Manager

Caralynn Starnes

Senior Property Manager

Sarah Beckom Stevens

Partner, Senior Property Manager

William Stewart

Senior Building Engineer

Nick Stomski, SIOR

Founding Partner, South Carolina

Savana Strickland

Tenant Services Coordinator

Joey Strickland

Operations Manager

Anna Kathryn Strom

Marketing and Design Coordinator

Amber Sulser

Brokerage Coordinator

Jason Swank

Maintenance Assistant

Lisa Taylor

Payroll and Benefits Specialist

Gabi Taylor

Leasing Assistant

Wendy Teagle

Senior Property Manager

Heather Thompson

Partner and Director, Property Management

David Townsend

Founding Partner – Raleigh

Maggie Tucker

Assistant Property Manager

Vira Turchinyak

Controller, Property Accounting

Mike Utsey

Director, Market Analytics

Asha Valji

Property Associate

John Vargas

Maintenance Technician I

Teloria Vaught

Property Associate

Richard Wagner

Building Engineer II

Peter Waldorf

Chief Engineer

Sarah Warren

Associate, Brokerage Services

Brad Webb

Project Manager

Rachel Webster

Property Associate

Telisha Wheeler

Property Manager

Sydney Wilkes

Tenant Services Coordinator

Margaret Williams

Director, Life Science Management

Stan Williams

Maintenance Technician

Garrett Williams

Apprentice Building Engineer

Richard Williams

Senior Building Engineer

Michaela Wilson

Assistant Property Manager

Jerry Wilson

Lead Technician

Gregory Wilson

Maintenance Technician

Logan Windsor

Property Accountant

Roger Winn, SIOR

Founding Partner, South Carolina

Bill Wood

Director, Industrial Property Services

Andrew Wood

Building Engineer

Shane Woycik

Senior Chief Engineer

Tim Woycik

Assistant Chief Engineer

Kim Zijl, RPA

Property Manager