Our team.

Our people make the difference, empowered by the entrepreneurial spirit we’ve fostered for the past 26 years.

Tenika Abban

Property Manager

Nisa Allen

Tenant Services Coordinator

Jason Amato

Maintenance Technician II

Kevin Andrews

Senior Building Engineer

Albert Asebes

Operations Manager

Tony Auten

Chief Engineer

Laura Baccich

Division Partner, Property Management

János Balázs

Chief Building Engineer

Beth Beasley

Senior Property Manager

Haylea Beil

Assistant Property Manager

Erin Benjamin

Property Associate

Tim Bishop

Chief Building Engineer

Candice Black

Property Associate

Cameron Bloodworth

Brokerage Associate

Chuck Boone

Senior Building Engineer

Regan Brondolo

Assistant Property Manager

Erin Brotherton

Property Manager

Tasia Brown

Tenant Services Coordinator

Jerry Brown

Maintenance Technician I

Ryan Bunn

Chief Engineer

Casey Burnham

Property Manager

Michael Carpenter

Assistant Chief Engineer

Teloria Cartwell

Property Associate

Taylor Chronis

Property Accountant

Daniel Conner

Senior Building Engineer

Jay Coombs

Director, Operations

Luis Cortes

Assistant Chief Engineer

Jackie Cranford

Property Manager

Joe Crawford

Partner, Senior Property Manager

Tara Crossan

Senior Property Manager

Gabe Cueto

Building Engineer

Selena Cullipher

Property Accountant

Greg Curtis

Chief Engineer

Chris Daniel

Building Engineer

Mark Davis

Chief Engineer

Travis Denney

Chief Engineer

Greg Dillow

Chief Engineer

Ashley Driver Italia

Director, Accounting Services

Taylor Drouault

Property Associate

Whitney Drum

Assistant Property Manager

Marty Eargle

Building Engineer I

Samantha Eaton

Assistant Property Manager

Vince Elder

Chief Engineer

Myles Ellis

Property Accountant

Meri Elsbree

Controller, Property Accounting

Lissette Espinoza

Senior Property Manager

Bria Farley

Tenant Services Coordinator

Billy Fisher

Senior Building Engineer

Charles Flagler

Building Engineer

John Fornshell

Chief Engineer

Pres Foxworth

Property Manager

Bill Freer

Building Engineer

Matt Gainey

Senior Property Manager

Krystal Garcia

Property Manager

Katelyn Gunter

Property Manager

Erin Gutierrez

Lease Administrator

Chris Hanzakos

Senior Building Engineer

Jason Harrington

Chief Engineer

Luisa Hasty

Property Manager

Devaughn Hoover

Maintenance Technician II

Michael Huffman

Building Engineer II

Erin Hyman

Property Administrative Assistant

Melissa Irgens

Senior Property Manager: CMCP, RPA

Cailyn Jeon

Operations Coordinator

James Johnson

Building Engineer II

Charles Kaval

Building Engineer II

Jordan Kennedy

Tenant Services Coordinator

Amy Kirk

Senior Property Manager

Morgan Knight

Assistant Property Manager

Ron Kohlman

Building Engineer I

Don L’Heureux

Senior Chief Building Engineer

Mike Landreth

Director, Operations

Rilee Lanning

Tenant Services Coordinator

Robert Latta

Building Engineer I

Vincent Lee

Building Engineer II

Andy Lee

Senior Building Engineer and Locksmith

Jacob Lee

Maintenance Technician I

Pamela A. Leidy

Senior Property Accountant

Mariya Leso

Accounting Manager

Denise Leubecker

Property Management Assistant

Scott Lindsey

Director of Operations, Greenville

Koren Logan

Senior Property Accountant

Betsy Looney

Assistant Property Manager

Ryan Lynch

Accounting Manager

Michael Lyons

Chief Engineer

Ted Lysecki

Building Engineer

Eli Manzyuk

Maintenance Technician II

Blonnie Massenburg

Property Manager

Vanessa Matto

Property Manager

Amy Mayer

Partner, Property Management: RPA, CCIM

Reginald McClain

Building Engineer II

Ivana McHugh

Accounting Assistant

Leah McKechnie

Tenant Services Coordinator

Bobby Meeks

Senior Building Engineer

Rene Mendez

Facility Service Coordinator

Stephanie Mesnard

Associate Director, Property Management

Frank Milasauskas

Building Engineer II

Lauren Miller

Director, Property Management

Ashley Minick

Accounting Assistant

Lancy Moe

Tenant Services Coordinator

Jody Moyer

Assistant Property Manager

Jennie Mullis

Senior Facility Manager

Ann Marie Nutter

Tenant Services Coordinator

Kevin O’Kane

Senior Building Engineer

Nancy O’Melia

Senior Tenant Services Coordinator

Lauren O’Neill

Senior Property Accountant

Nicole Oakley

Partner and Director, Property Management

Norkeithus Otis

Building Engineer II

Ashley Owens

Director of Property Management

Wesley Parr

Portfolio Chief Engineer

Claire Patrick

Assistant Property Manager

Marcella Pazzaglini

Tenant Services Coordinator

Anna Peacher-Ryan

Property Accountant

Carlos Perez

Maintenance Technician I

Eric Peterson

Chief Engineer

Candice Place

Assistant Property Manager: CMCP

Andreas Quiroz

Maintenance Technician I

Laura Redman

Property Manager

Chris Regan

Assistant Chief Engineer

Ryan Repko

Property Accountant

Timothy Rodgers

Building Engineer I

Michele Rogers

Property Accountant

DeLisa Ross

Property Associate

Michael Rudella

Maintenance Technician II

Antione Scott

Senior Engineer

Aimee Scott

Property Management Assistant

Daniel Sellers

Maintenance Technician II

John Shaffer

Maintenance Technician III

Lindsay Shute

Property Manager

Tiffany Skaggs

Tenant Services Coordinator

Caralynn Starnes

Senior Property Manager

Sarah Beckom Stevens

Partner, Senior Property Manager

William Stewart

Senior Building Engineer

Savana Strickland

Tenant Services Coordinator

Joey Strickland

Operations Manager

Jason Swank

Maintenance Assistant

Gabi Taylor

Leasing Assistant

Wendy Teagle

Senior Property Manager

Heather Thompson

Partner and Director, Property Management

Maggie Tucker

Assistant Property Manager

Vira Turchinyak

Controller, Property Accounting

John Vargas

Maintenance Technician I

Richard Wagner

Building Engineer II

Peter Waldorf

Chief Engineer

Rachel Webster

Property Associate

Telisha Wheeler

Property Manager

Margaret Williams

Director, Life Science Management

Stan Williams

Maintenance Technician

Garrett Williams

Apprentice Building Engineer

Richard Williams

Senior Building Engineer

Michaela Wilson

Assistant Property Manager

Jerry Wilson

Lead Technician

Gregory Wilson

Maintenance Technician

Logan Windsor

Property Accountant

Shane Woycik

Senior Chief Engineer

Tim Woycik

Assistant Chief Engineer

Spencer Zacharias

Property Manager

Kim Zijl, RPA

Property Manager